T T T T

Staff & Officials

Who Where > Staff & Officials

1 Shri Parash Mani Sharma Head Assistant 0353 - 2515647/2512922 (O)
2 Smt. Shuchismita Bala CA (Stenographer) to CEO 0353 - 2513334 (O)
3 Shri Bimal Debnath E & QS (Jalpaiguri Office) -
4 Shri Manab Sarkar Sub-Assistant Engineer -
5 Shri Tanmoy Das Sub-Assistant Engineer -
6 Shri Biswajit Chandra Raha Sub Assistant Engineer (Jalpaiguri Office) -
7 Shri Avijit kundu Accountant -
8 Shri Phinzo Sherpa Senior Accounts Assistant -
9 Shri Ashit Hazra Cashier -
10 Smt. Mousumi Roy Planning Assistant -
11 Shri Ashok Hazra UDA -
12 Shri Sampad Sinha UDA -
13 Shri Prasun Roy UDA -
14 Shri Deb Kumar Dey UDA -
15 Shri Monoj Roy UDA -
16 Smt. Dipali Roy LDA -
17 Sekh Mafijul Rahaman DEO & CA to CEO -
18 Shri Rahul Dey DEO & P.A. to Chairman (Siliguri Office) -
19 Shri Amit Roy Pramanik DEO & P.A. to Chairman (Jalpaiguri Office) -
20 Shri Sagar Sharma Planning Assistant cum Software Operator -
21 Shri Sayantan Das Gupta DEO (LUCC Work) -
22 Smt. Soma Roy DEO (Administrative) -
23 Shri Pushpajit Roy DEO (Administrative) -
24 Shri Prabin Gupta DEO (Accounts Section) -
25 Shri Niranjan Roy DEO (Tender) -
26 Shri Sajal Sarkar DEO (Tender) -
27 Smt. Anjali Kujur DEO (Tender) -
28 Shri Ayan Chakraborty DEO (Planning) -
29 Sri Barnab Roy Engineering Assistant -
30 Sri Debasish Sarkar Engineering Assistant -
31 Sri Ayandeep Chatterjee Engineering Assistant -
32 Sri Barit Das Engineering Assistant -
33 Sri Pratik Roy Engineering Assistant -
34 Sri Agniva Bagchi Engineering Assistant -
35 Sri Sanjay Roy Engineering Assistant (Jalpaiguri Office) -
36 Sri Ashis Roy Engineering Assistant (Jalpaiguri Office) -
37 Sri Prosanta Barman Engineering Assistant (Jalpaiguri Office) -
38 Shri Anthony Kujur Office Assistant -
39 Smt. Poli Dey Office Assistant -
40 Shri Balaram Majumder Office Assistant -
41 Smt. Shubhra Roy Nandi Work Assistant -
42 Smt. Mohua Dutta Chakraborty Work Assistant -
43 Shri Arunabha Bhattacharjee Work Assistant -
44 Smt. Santa Munda Work Assistant -
45 Sri Bhaskar Paul Work Assistant (Field) -
46 Sri Promir Talukdar Work Assistant (Field) -
47 Sri Shyamal Biswas Work Assistant (Field) -
48 Sri Aniruddha Maitra Work Assistant (Field) -
49 Sri Sujit Sinha Work Assistant (Field) -
50 Shri Raghabendra Roy Barman Surveyor -
51 Shri Jogeswar Roy Surveyor -
52 Shri Jahirul Islam Surveyor -
53 Shri Saibal Bhattacharjee Survey Assistant -
54 Shri Lakhindar Basfore Survey Assistant -
55 Shri Narayan Ch. Roy Group-D -
56 Smt. Ila Das Group-D -
57 Smt. Reba Mondal Group-D -
58 Shri Sumit Munshi Group-D -
59 Shri Asit Deb Group-D -
60 Shri Mukesh Singh Group-D -
61 Smt. Asha Byapari Barui Group-D -
62 Shri Jiten Roy Group-D -
63 Smt. Alpana Hembram Group-D -
64 Shri Sourav Roy Group-D -
65 Shri Bhabani Kamti Group-D -
66 Smt. Naima Tamang Group-D -
67 Shri Biju Sutradhar Group-D (Jalpaiguri Office) -
68 Shri Suman Das Group-D (Jalpaiguri Office) -
69 Smt. Sangita Hela, Karmabandhu -
70 Shri Saranjit Hela Karmabandhu -
0 / 180

?